Products
  • Products
  • Suppliers
  • Buyers
  • Exhibitors
Search
Products
  • Products
  • Suppliers
  • Buyers
  • Exhibitors
Search
Products News Exhibitions Exhibitors
refrigerant gas R134a for compressor refrigerant gas R134a for compressor refrigerant gas R134a for compressor refrigerant gas R134a for compressor refrigerant gas R134a for compressor

refrigerant gas R134a for compressor

Price:
 Open price  
Min.Order Quantity:
1140 Piece
Supply Ability:
600 Box/Boxs per Day
Port:
NINGBO/SHANGHAI
Place of Origin:
China
Payment Terms:
T/T
Brand:
HUIBING
Products Model:
R134a
Share:
  • Products Details
  • Company Profile

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: HUIBING

    Model Number: R134a

    Place of Origin: China

Packaging & Delivery

  • Packaging Details: Diposible cylinder 25b/11.3kg; Recycable cylinder 800L,926L, ISO-tank
  • Delivery Detail: 15days

Specifications

 

 

item

value

Classification

Alkyl & Derivatives

CAS No.

811-97-2

Other Names

HFC-410a

MF

CH2F2/CHF2CF3

EINECS No.

212-377-0

Place of Origin

China

Grade Standard

Industrial Grade

Purity

99.5%

Appearance

Colorless

Application

Refrigerant Gas

Brand Name

HUIBING

Model Number

R134a

Product name

High Purity Refrigerant Gas R134a

Name

Competitive Refrigerant R134a Gas

GWP

0.29

Odor

no strange stech

ODP

0.00

Critical Temperature

101.1

Boiling Point

-26.5

 

Diposible cylinder 25b/11.3kg; Recycable cylinder 800L,926L, ISO-tank

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Shanghai Huibing refrigerant company is a manufacturer of the most of refrigerant, coolants, snow-seed with well-equipped testing facilities and strong technical force. With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices ,our products are extensively used in Air conditioning, cars, refrigerated cold chain logistics and other industries. Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs. Company's core advantage: Qualification certificate: Shanghai institute of Refrigeration, Shandong refrigeration association member,Packaging association member Linyi international trade city unit-the biggest trade city in north China Rich Products: compressed gases and liquefied gases, non-flammable gas, flammable gas series. Mainly including: Isobutane R-600A,Tetrafluoroethane R134A. Mixed Refrigerant R407C,R406A,R404A,R410A,R417A.R507,R508. Propane R290. Azeotropic Blend R502.Substitute R12, R134. Production capacity: domestic best filling production line, the most advanced equipment of can-made. Partnership: JuHua, myland, dupont, dongyue, sirloong yonghe products shandong agent. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success!

1. who are we?
We are based in Shanghai, China, start from 2013,sell to Domestic Market(25.00%),North America(11.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Africa(9.00%),Central America(8.00%),Southeast Asia(7.00%),South America(5.00%),Eastern Europe(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),Northern Europe(4.00%),Oceania(3.00%),Southern Europe(3.00%),Eastern Asia(3.00%),Western Europe(2.00%). There are total about 201-300 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
R-600a ISOBUTANE,R134A Tetrafluoroethane,Mixed Refrigerant R-404A,Mixed Refrigerant R-406A,Mixed Refrigerant R-407C

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Products: compressed gases and liquefied gases, non-flammable gas, flammable gas series. Capacity: domestic best filling production line, the most advanced equipment can-made Partnership: dongyue, sirloong yonghe products shandong general agent

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,FCA;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Russian,Korean

 

 
  • Email to this supplier
  • To :
    Tina  |  Shanghai Huibing Refrigerant Co., Ltd.
  • *Subject :
  • Quantity Order:
  • *Message :

  • Your message must be between 20-2000 characters
  • + Add attachments :
    Select File  (Max 2 files) 
  •  Please enter your company name:

    Please make sure your company name is entered correctly.

  • * Please enter your email address:

    Please make sure your email address is entered correctly.

  • * Please enter your mobile phone:

    (+)   - 

    Please make sure your mobile phone is entered correctly.

Verified Supplier - Shanghai Huibing Refrigerant Co., Ltd. Bussiness Type:  Trading Company
Scale:  201 - 300 People
Country/Region:  China (Mainland)/Asia
Established:  
You May Like:
high purity refrigerant r134a with good price

All types of refrigerant gas r600a

Refrigerant gas R410a factory price

Alternative Refrigerant R-290

refrigerant gas r404a in 10.9kg cylinder with 99.9% purity